BEER
BRANDY
LIQUEURS
Amareto Di Amore
$12.00Baileys
$11.00Cointreau
$12.00Creme De Cocoa
$11.00Creme De Menthe
$11.00Drambuie
$14.00Fireball
$11.00Galliano
$14.00Hpnotiq
$1.00Midori Melon
$11.00Peach Schnapps
$10.00Peppermint Schnapps
$10.00Southern Comfort
$11.00Triple Sec
$10.00Yukon Jack
$11.00Chambord
$12.00Kaula
$11.00Grand Marnier
$15.00Apple Pucker
$6.00Grand Marnier Float
$7.00
MIXED COCKTAILS
2 Jello Shots
$6.00Prickly Pear Martini
$13.00Apple Pucker Martini
$12.00B 52
$14.00Beautiful
$15.00Black Russian
$14.00Bloody Mary
$14.00Blue Hawaiian
$13.00Brandy Alexander
$13.00Brandy Separator
$13.00Cadalliac Margarita
$16.00Cosmopolitan
$14.00Coffee Nudge
$14.00Daiquiri
$11.00Dirty Mother
$13.00Fruit Punch
$9.00Fuzzy Navel
$9.00Gimlets
$10.00Grape Neehi
$10.00Iced Tea
$16.00Kamikazee
$12.00Lemon Drop
$12.00Mai Tai
$15.00Martini
$12.00Mud Slide
$13.00Pina Colada
$13.00Tequila Sunrise
$14.00Rusty Nail
$12.00Sex On The Beach
$15.00Shirley Temple
$7.00Singapore Sling
$13.00Smith & Wesson
$11.00Snake Bite
$13.00Sours
$10.00Tequila Sunset
$12.00Washington Apple
$14.00White Russian
$14.00Old Fashion
$14.00Adios
$16.00Moscow Mule
$14.00Manhattan
$14.00Tom Collins
$12.00Pineapple Punch
$13.00Lynchburg Lemonade
$13.00Sidecar
$13.00Smith & Kearns
$12.00Patron Cadillac Margarita
$19.00Hurricane
$16.00French 75
$16.00Hennessey Lemon Drop
$16.00Skittle
$14.00Black Opal
$17.00Tito Lemondrop
$15.00Casamigos Margarita
$16.00Hennessy Sidecar
$16.00Mojito
$14.00Grey Goose Lemon Drop
$15.00Don Julio Caddillac Margarita
$18.00Casamigos Sunrise
$17.00Ice Tea Topshelf
$21.00Makers Lemon Drop
$15.00Ciroc Lemon Drop
$13.00Hot Toddy
$14.00Teremana Cadilac Margarita
$18.00
RUM
SCOTCH
TEQUILA
Well Tequila
$9.00Patron
$15.00Hornitos Reposado
$12.00Monarch Silver Tequila
$9.00Jose Cuervo Silver
$11.00Hornitos Silver
$11.00Casamigos Blanco
$14.00Casamigos Reposado
$15.00Teremana Blanco
$13.00Teremana Reposado
$15.00Jose Cuervo
$11.00Don Julio Reposado
$15.00Don Julio Anejo
$18.00Don Julio Silver
$14.00Herradurra LEGEND
$21.00Milagro Silver
$11.00Teremana Cadilac Margarita
$18.00Espolon
$13.00Pink lemonade tequila
$10.00Casamigos Margarita
$16.00HH Margarita (Hornitos Silver)
$9.00
VODKA
Well Vodka
$9.00Ciroc Vodka
$13.00Ciroc Apple
$13.00Ciroc Peach
$13.00Ciroc Pineapple
$13.00Ciroc Red Berry
$13.00Grey Goose
$14.00Ketel One
$12.00Stoli Vodka
$11.00Pinnacle Whipped
$7.00Absolut
$12.00Absolut Citron
$12.00Absolut Citron
$12.00Absolut Lime
$12.00Ciroc Passion
$13.00Ciroc Watermelon
$13.00Ciroc Pomergranate
$13.00Ciroc Mango
$13.00Belvedere
$13.00Titos
$13.00
WHISKEY/BLENDS
Black Velvet
$11.00Canadian Club
$11.00Crown Royal
$14.00Crown Royal Apple
$14.00Evan Williams
$11.00Fireball
$11.00Jack Daniels
$13.00Jack Daniels Honey
$11.00Jameson
$13.00Kessler
$11.00Makers Mark
$14.00Seagrams 7
$11.00Wild Turkey
$14.00Knob Creek
$13.00MacNaughton
$11.00R&R
$11.00Crown Vanilla
$14.00Gentleman Jack
$13.00Crown Peach
$14.00Jim Beam
$12.00House Bourbon
$8.00Uncle Nearest-1884 HBCU
$14.00Jack Fire
$11.00Veterans Old Fashioned
$5.00
WINE & CHAMPAGNE
Champagne Split
$8.00Merlot
$9.00Chardonnay
$9.00Moscato
$9.00Riesling
$9.00White Zinfandel
$9.00Cabernet
$9.00Pinot Grigio
$9.00Mimosa
$9.00Esquire Cabernet
$9.00Esquire Chardonnay
$9.00Esquire Reisling
$9.00Esquire Sparkle
$41.00Esquire Cab Bottle
$31.00Esquire Chardonnay Bottle
$31.00Esquire Reisling Bottle
$30.00Champaigne Royal
$13.00Moscato Bottle
$16.00Prosseco
$11.00Sangria
$18.00HH Wine
$5.00
XCLUB RENTALS
DONATION
XDOOR ADMISSIONS
XESQUIRE MERCHANDISE
XEVENT TICKETS
XLEASE PAYMENTS
XMEMBERSHIP
XSODA & JUICE
Bottle Water
$4.00Small Bottle water
$2.00Soda Water
$5.00Orange Juice
$5.00Cranberry Juice
$5.00Pineapple Juice
$5.00Tonic Water
$5.00Coke
$5.00Diet Coke
$5.00Grapefruit Juice
$5.00Ginger Ale
$5.00Shirley Temple
$7.00Red Bull
$7.00Virgin Margarita
$8.00Ginger Beer
$7.00Dhos Non Alcohol Orange
$8.00Virgin Mojito
$8.00Lemonade
$5.00Hot Tea/coffee
$3.00Sprite
$5.003 way
$6.00Virgin Bloody Mary
$8.00Lime Sour Mix
$5.00Sparkling Cider
$7.00Virgin Apple Martini
$13.00